Skip To Main Content

Employees

1 2 3 73 > showing 1 - 50 of 3637 constituents

Jesse Aalberts

Titles: Substitute Teacher
Departments: Substitute Teachers
Email:

Ricardo Abalos

Titles: Volunteer Coach/Activ Sponsor
Departments: Highland High School
Email:

Ally Abbey

Titles: Substitute Teacher
Departments: Substitute Teachers
Email:

Josie Abed

Titles: Paraprofessional I
Departments: Horizonte Instruction And Training Center
Email:

Becky Ables

Titles: Elementary Teacher-Special Education
Departments: Backman Elementary School
Email:

Teresa Abrams

Titles: Bus Attendant
Departments: Transportation
Email:

Emma Achiu

Titles: Paraprofessional II Special Education
Departments: Highland Park Elementary School
Email:

Glenda Ackermann

Titles: Bus Attendant
Departments: Transportation
Email:

Chelsie Acosta

Titles: Middle School Teacher
Departments: Glendale Middle School
Email:

Brenda Acosta Barrera

Titles: Paraprofessional I
Departments: Mary W. Jackson Elementary School
Email:

Abdul Adam

Titles: Paraprofessional I
Departments: East High School
Email:

Julie Adam

Titles: Personal Care and Service
Departments: Mary W. Jackson Elementary School
Email:

Annette Adams

Titles: Assistant Nutrition Manager
Departments: Salt Lake Center For Science Education - Bryant
Email:

Cassie Adams

Titles: Paraprofessional I
Departments: M. Lynn Bennion Elementary School
Email:

Danae Adams

Titles: Elementary Teacher
Departments: Escalante Elementary School
Email:

Erik Adams

Titles: Head Custodian - Middle School
Departments: Salt Lake Center For Science Education - Bryant
Email:

Julie Adams

Titles: High School Teacher
Departments: West High School
Email:

Kristin Adams

Titles: Elementary Teacher
Departments: Ensign Elementary School
Email:

Manessa Adams

Titles: Elementary Teacher
Departments: Mary W. Jackson Elementary School
Email:

Suzanne Adams

Titles: High School Teacher
Departments: East High School
Email:

Tyler Adams

Titles: Elementary Teacher-Special Education
Departments: Meadowlark Elementary School
Email:

Philip Addington

Titles: Adult Education Teacher
Departments: Horizonte Instruction And Training Center
Email:

Januka Adhikari

Titles: Night Custodian - Elementary
Departments: East High School
Email:

Suzanne Adkins

Titles: Paraprofessional I
Departments: Indian Hills Elementary School
Email:

Danielle Adrian

Titles: Elementary Teacher
Departments: Mary W. Jackson Elementary School
Email:

Erin Agrimson

Titles: Elementary Teacher
Departments: Highland Park Elementary School
Email:

Irma Aguilar

Titles: Nutrition Manager Elementary/Middle School
Departments: Emerson Elementary School
Email:

Ashley Aguirre

Titles: Substitute Teacher
Departments: Substitute Teachers
Email:

Janice Aguirre

Titles: High School Teacher
Departments: Horizonte Instruction And Training Center
Email:

Mireya Aguirre Rico

Titles: Bus Attendant
Departments: Transportation
Email:

Brian Ahlers

Titles: Electronics Technician
Departments: Technical Services
Email:

Silvia Ahumada

Titles: Custodian
Departments: Mountain View Elementary School
Email:

Mireya Ahumada Teran

Titles: Paraprofessional I
Departments: Glendale Middle School
Email:

Melanie Aiono

Titles: High School Teacher
Departments: Horizonte Instruction And Training Center
Email:

Kimberlee Aitken

Titles: Pre-K Sped Teacher
Departments: Liberty Elementary School
Email:

Mary Akers

Titles: School Counselor, E-G and IB Students
Departments: Highland High School
Email:

Luma Al Saadi

Titles: Paraprofessional I
Departments: Ensign Elementary School
Email:

Elva Alaniz Ramos

Titles: Student Support Assistant
Departments: Wasatch Elementary School
Email:

Kaau Alapa

Titles: Elementary Teacher-Special Education
Departments: Escalante Elementary School
Email:

Alexandra Alarcon

Titles: Paraprofessional I
Departments: Whittier Elementary School
Email:

Mason Alba

Titles: Volunteer Coach/Activ Sponsor
Departments: East High School
Email:

Michelle Alba

Titles: Elementary Teacher
Departments: Edison Elementary School
Email:

David Alberti

Titles: Elementary Teacher-Special Education
Departments: Franklin Elementary School
Email:

Doreen Albiston

Titles: Assistant Principal Elementary School
Departments: Whittier Elementary School
Email:

Jerly Alcala-Gomez

Titles: School Counselor
Departments: Glendale Middle School
Email:

Emily Alder

Titles: High School Teacher
Departments: West High School
Email:

Shanna Alderton

Titles: After School Group Leader
Departments: Open Classroom
Email:

Denny Aldridge

Titles: High School Teacher
Departments: West High School
Email:

Melanie Alexander

Titles: School Librarian/Media Specialist
Departments: North Star Elementary School
Email:

Angie Algarin

Titles: High School Teacher
Departments: West High School
Email: